Trailer
Trailer not available
Actors

Gilbert M. Anderson
Sherlock Holmes

H. Kyrle Bellew
John H. Watson, M.D.

J. Barney Sherry
Bandit

Paul Panzer
Bandit
You may like

Enola Holmes 3
⭐ 6.92026

The Adventure of the Speckled Band
⭐ 0.01949

Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the Silk Stocking
⭐ 6.42004

The Private Life of Sherlock Holmes
⭐ 6.81970

The Man Who Was Sherlock Holmes
⭐ 7.31937

The Spider Woman
⭐ 7.01943

The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
⭐ 6.91939

Dressed to Kill
⭐ 6.61946

Terror by Night
⭐ 6.61946

Enola Holmes 2
⭐ 7.42022

The Sign of Four: Sherlock Holmes' Greatest Case
⭐ 4.81932

Sherlock Holmes and the Voice of Terror
⭐ 6.51942

The Hound of the Baskervilles
⭐ 7.11939

Sherlock Holmes and the Secret Weapon
⭐ 6.41942

Mr. Holmes
⭐ 6.52015

The Missing Rembrandt
⭐ 7.01932

The Triumph of Sherlock Holmes
⭐ 5.41935

The Speckled Band
⭐ 5.81931

The Unforgivable
⭐ 7.42021

Sherlock Holmes Faces Death
⭐ 6.91943

Enola Holmes
⭐ 7.22020

Sherlock: The Abominable Bride
⭐ 7.82016

Fast Charlie
⭐ 6.22023

Sherlock Holmes in Washington
⭐ 6.81943
